00:00
JS大力神 VS ops奥鲁
00:00
坦佩雷 VS 普西特
00:00
奥厄 VS 多特蒙德
00:00
AVS俱乐部 VS 奥利维伦斯
00:00
瓦朗谢讷 VS UNFP
00:00
乌尼雷亚温格内 VS 国际巴迪斯拉华
00:00
LPK VS 基帕拉马
00:00
WA保法利克 VS USM阿尔及尔
00:00
AEK拉纳卡 VS 希腊人竞技
00:00
翁特哈兴 VS 乌尔姆
00:00
格拉茨AK VS 希本尼克
00:00
萨尔茨堡FC VS 里耶卡
00:00
AS曼德女足 VS USFAS女足
00:00
AS警官女足 VS 亚马逊C5女足
00:00
坎帕拉火箭 VS 城市油工
00:00
马里人体育场女篮 VS 乌萨法斯女篮
00:00
史洛加多波 VS 诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00
HNK戈里察 VS 布赖代先锋
00:00
弗里德克 VS 威瑟汀
00:00
塞门德里亚1924 VS OFK彼德罗瓦茨
00:00
奥地利维也纳青年队 VS 格拉茨风暴青年队
00:00
索佐波尔 VS 斯利文
00:00
佩奇大学竞技 VS 希克洛什
00:00
塞格德二队 VS 霍德梅泽瓦
00:00
尚布利 VS 布洛涅
00:00
西甘德 VS 曼杜克
00:00
度那瓦若斯 VS 博尼哈德
00:00
科林 VS 哲诺伊摩
00:00
卡列度 VS 艾利特马布拉格
00:00
乔治罗尼亚 VS 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
兹拉 VS 谢里夫
00:00
帕福斯FC VS 埃尔夫斯堡
00:00
班加西阿赫利 VS 阿斯威利
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 班加西希拉尔
00:00
纳沙班加西 VS 玛迪纳体育
00:00
圣约瑟FC VS 舒尔本
00:00
塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
米尔沙米 VS 若基诺鱼雷
00:00
伊斯卡尔德斯 VS 莫斯塔尔维列兹
00:00
兰斯 VS 索肖
00:00
拉齐奥 VS 特拉帕尼
00:00
德布雷辛尼 VS 日利纳
00:00
基辅迪纳摩 VS 柏林联合
00:00
美因茨 VS 特里尔
00:00
维也纳快速青年队 VS 施塔德劳
00:00
瓦尔贝里 VS 特瓦克斯
00:00
多瑙斯特雷达 VS 奥西耶克
00:30
派德 VS 巴拉城
00:30
奥德尔 VS 斯基夫
00:30
SC维尔 VS 沙尔克
00:30
SV拉瓦蒙德 VS 圣迈克尔拉夫
01:00
扎马雷克 VS 普斯SC
01:00
马沙斯洛克 VS 地拉那游击
01:00
第比利斯迪纳摩 VS 莫纳尔
01:00
迪德朗日 VS 艾斯卡迪斯
01:00
布格豪森 VS 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:00
奥莫尼亚 VS 雅典AEK
01:00
卡塔赫纳 VS 伯恩茅斯U21
01:00
瓦尔布洛克迪克 VS TuS施瓦赫豪森
00:00
奥胡斯 VS 中日德兰
00:00
OLS奥卢 VS 瓦亚科斯基
00:00
奇芬 VS 迈帕
00:00
潭美卡 VS 塔林弗洛拉
00:00
奥帕瓦 VS 维拉斯姆
00:00
奥特罗科维斯 VS 荷路比纳
00:00
GKS贝查特 VS 胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
华沙普罗尼亚 VS 萨尼克
00:00
乔治罗尼亚 VS 涅波沃米采
00:00
普鲁士明斯特 VS 赫拉克勒斯
00:00
奥尔良 VS 欧塞尔
00:30
诺米联 VS 卡里鲁
00:30
特赖斯基兴 VS SV霍恩
01:00
比利时女篮 VS 中国女篮
01:00
布拉格斯巴达 VS 帕尔杜比斯
01:00
天狼星 VS 马尔默
01:00
博多格林特 VS 奥德格伦兰
01:00
德尤加斯 VS 黑格尔曼
01:00
B93哥本哈根 VS 科灵
01:00
哈维德夫 VS HB克厄
01:00
文德斯尔 VS 罗斯基德
01:00
开罗国民 VS 哈马迪铝业
01:00
法国女篮 VS 日本女篮
01:00
诺丁汉森林 VS 桑德兰
01:00
赫塔菲 VS 考文垂
01:30
纳沙泰尔 VS 乌契
01:30
沙夫豪森 VS 卡洛治
01:30
帕德博恩B队 VS 保纳塔尔
02:00
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 VS 索非亚斯拉维亚
02:00
斯吉德 VS 阿尔塔
00:00
托尔阿克雷里 VS 特罗图尔
00:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 VS 纳尔瓦
00:00
萨普斯堡 VS 布兰
00:00
斯坎斯特 VS 奥莱纳
00:00
GKS卡托威斯 VS 拉多米亚克
00:00
乔治罗尼亚 VS 涅波沃米采
00:00
莫托路宾 VS 琴斯托霍瓦
00:00
什切青波贡 VS 凯尔采科罗纳
00:00
帕尼维斯 VS 考诺萨基列斯
00:00
弗罗茨瓦夫 VS 格但斯克莱吉亚
00:00
LKS洛迪兹 VS 克拉科夫
00:00
奥波莱 VS 罗切霍茹夫
00:00
西德尔策 VS 查洛里
00:00
华沙普罗尼亚 VS 萨尼克
00:00
斯塔泽舒夫 VS 阿尔卡
00:00
特马利卡 VS 波兹南瓦塔
00:00
霍吉尼赞卡 VS 别尔斯科
00:00
波贡格罗兹克 VS 比托姆
00:00
KS莫摩斯 VS 雷索维亚
00:00
拉杜尼亚河 VS LKS洛迪兹II
00:00
保德比斯基 VS 埃尔布隆格
00:00
斯威特什切青 VS 卡利什
00:00
贝林佐纳 VS 韦尔
00:00
索斯诺维克 VS 格鲁达兹
00:00
普拉维 VS 卢宾扎格勒比B队
00:00
卢加诺 VS 草蜢
00:00
伊韦尔东 VS 苏黎世
00:00
GKS贝查特 VS 胡尼克拉科夫
00:00
格拉茨风暴 VS 摩纳哥
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 巴拉蒂耶
00:00
恩比 VS ZED FC
00:00
El达克尔野 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
未来之星 VS 塞尔维亚白鹰
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 文茨皮尔斯
00:00
维堡 VS 布隆德比
00:00
派德 VS 卡勒威
00:00
保德比斯基 VS 埃尔布隆格
00:00
康塞普西翁 VS 体育联合会
00:00
白色骑士 VS 马格尼
00:00
伊劳 VS 梅夏特堤基布利
00:00
克尔赫提B队 VS 第比利斯迪纳摩B队
00:00
马斯里 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:30
安托法加斯塔 VS 塔尔卡流浪者
00:30
新罗西斯克黑海人 VS 恰卡
00:30
帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 埃弗顿VM
00:30
加拿大 VS 波多黎各
01:00
法国女篮 VS 中国女篮
01:00
德里城 VS 圣帕特里克竞技
01:00
弗拉姆 VS 瓦鲁尔
01:00
希姆基 VS 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
01:00
格罗兹尼特里克 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
01:15
罗森博格 VS 利勒斯特罗姆
01:45
克鲁兹RJ VS 苏扎
01:45
尼泰罗埃 VS 坎波斯AA
02:00
多伦多猎鹰队 VS 团结队
02:00
乌克兰U19 VS 意大利U19
02:00
挪威U19 VS 北爱尔兰U19
02:00
格劳竞技 VS 秘鲁体育大学
02:00
河床 VS 拉努斯
00:00
玛迪纳体育 VS 阿斯威利
00:00
纳沙班加西 VS 班加西希拉尔
00:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 史莫哈
00:00
金字塔 VS 开罗国民
00:00
哈德斯菲尔德 VS 艾里斯利马索尔
00:00
苏那达 VS 罗森博格B队
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 莫尔德B队
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 班加西阿赫利
01:00
林比 VS 哥本哈根
01:00
哥德堡盖斯 VS AIK索尔纳
01:00
梅莱茨钢铁 VS 维德祖罗兹
01:00
下诺夫哥罗德 VS 喀山红宝石
01:00
斯塔泽舒夫 VS 阿尔卡
01:30
FC科希策 VS 罗马
02:00
土耳其U19 VS 丹麦U19
02:00
西班牙U19 VS 法国U19
02:00
塞罗拉尔戈 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
萨卡兹斯帕斯 VS 维拉圣卡罗斯
02:00
维拉多尔米尼 VS 乌尔基萨大学
02:00
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 VS 弗朗德里亚
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 基尔梅斯阿根廷
02:30
加拉茨钢铁 VS 法鲁尔康斯坦察
03:00
美国 VS 德国
03:00
雷科莱塔体育 VS 圣菲利浦联
03:15
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 VS IA阿克拉内斯
04:10
阿特兰大竞技 VS 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
05:00
鲁毕奥 VS 谭贝塔里竞技
07:00
牙买加U20 VS 哥斯达黎加U20
07:00
桑托斯 VS 科里蒂巴
00:00
坦佩雷 VS FC爱尔维斯
00:00
帕罗柯尔霍女足 VS 洪卡女足
00:30
卢森堡U18 VS 阿尔巴尼亚U18
01:00
哈普萨卢 VS 鲁莫利
01:00
基辅迪纳摩 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
01:00
卢加诺 VS 费内巴切
02:00
利斯特雷 VS 阿根廷青年人
02:45
因弗内斯 VS 阿布罗斯
02:45
东法夫郡 VS 布里金城
02:45
凯尔蒂赫斯 VS 彼得黑德
02:45
汉密尔顿学院 VS 罗斯郡
02:45
科夫流浪者 VS 利文斯顿
02:45
艾比安斯特灵 VS 斯青威尔
02:45
帕尔蒂克 VS 克莱德
02:45
东基尔布莱德 VS 南部女王
02:45
女王公园 VS 埃尔金城
02:45
艾洛亚 VS 圣约翰斯通
02:45
蒙特罗斯 VS 爱丁堡城
02:45
阿伯丁 VS 艾尔德里联
02:45
斯巴顿斯 VS 福弗尔竞技
02:45
邓迪FC VS 安南竞技
02:45
斯坦豪斯摩尔 VS 艾尔联
03:00
巴基 VS 邓迪联
03:00
直布罗陀U18 VS 圣马力诺U18
04:00
都市运动会 VS 委内瑞拉中央大学
04:00
科尔梅纳雷斯 VS 卡拉波波
04:00
塔奇拉竞技 VS 萨莫拉FC
04:00
莫纳加斯 VS 拉瓜伊拉
04:00
卡贝略港学院 VS 阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
04:00
安格斯图拉FC VS 梅里达大学生
暂时没有任何比赛
06:00
意大利人运动 VS 安库德
查看更多比赛